Eemmeerloop-banner2-1024px-178px.jpg


Estafettelopers 2016 - Etappe 2 (9.553 meter)  

 

Stand Startnr Voornaam Voorvoegsl Achternaam Teamnaam Tijd
1 567 Jaap   Sonnenberg BAV 1 35.37
2 587 Paul   Brundel Snelle Altis masters 36.00
3 573 Luc   Keepers Altis Prestatiegroep 37.33
4 589 Robert Jan de Kraker Altis Masters Team 2 38.07
5 555 Gerard     Loopgroepbunschoten 1 38.36
6 554 Erik   Mulder The special ones 39.50
7 508 Theo   Urselmum Runbikersrun 40.46
8 571 Menno Dekkers   Loopgroep2000 Vathorst 1 42.44
9 535 G.J   Eekel The perfect imperfections 43.06
10 524 Klaas van de Groep Heinen & Hopman 43.18
11 592 Michiel   Veldkamp Altis Oumanido 43.22
12 542 Kevin den Toorn Gebroeders Blokland 43.40
13 538 Gerald   Tijlhuis Altis Los Zant 43.56
14 534 Wim   Andriessen Those were the days 44.26
15 513 Remko   Stoelinga Rondje Cliniclowns 45.10
16 588 Elly   Visser altisvrouwenmasters 45.13
17 525 Arjen   Hessels Team Stater 45.17
18 522 Edwil v/d Hoogen De Canaries 45.19
19 568 K de Graaf Het loopt niet zo vaart 45.45
20 578 Ingo van Heusden #FML 45.51
21 509 Jan ter Beek Team Ter Beek 46.00
22 510 Niels   Kieft Humulus Lupulus 46.25
23 569 Joop   Aalbers 5 voor vijftig 46.38
24 551 Bram   Zwaan De Forrest Gumps 46.45
25 532 Sterre   Nagel HUBO dames 46.52
26 540 Mathilde de Graaf Team Hunkemöller Spknbrg 46.53
27 566 Maarten     BAV Runners on the loose 46.57
28 550 sven   Jacobsen Estherfette 47.00
29 576 Martin van Beusekom Stap voor stap 47.15
30 585 Arjen   Salemink FIM Runners 2 47.18
31 553 Edgar   Cukïer Runners High Five 47.20
32 517 Astrid   Reichardt AVN gemengd assortiment 47.32
33 581 Annika   Koppenol Hubertse & van Diermen 47.52
34 502 Wilbert     Diek 5 48.10
35 533 Frans   Wiiteveen Pijnenburger Six 48.14
36 594 Andre   Koelewijn Ongs 48.18
37 544 Magreet     GirlPower 1 48.20
38 543 Dimitri ter Haar Vebo Beton & Staal 48.30
39 501 Martijn     Brandweer Gooi & Vecht 48.45
40 563 Wim     Run For FUN 49.05
41 556 PB     Loopgroepbunschoten 2 49.09
42 503 Tijmen   Pardijs Run4Fun 49.20
43 560 Henk   Hop Luctor@Eemmeerlopers 49.20
44 536 Ko   Steendam De Sjokbokken 49.22
45 527 Gerard     Altis Cool Running 49.30
46 586 Wus van Goor Quo Vadis 49.40
47 575 Ingrid   Epskamp 2BFit Nijkerk 50.19
48 559 John   Rapati Dreamteam 50.24
49 583 Tom     Loopgroep2000 Vathorst 2 50.25
50 528 Mark   Nederlof Five4Life 51.00
51 507 Sebastiaan v/d Broek Triskelion 51.11
52 565 Marise   Hop BAV Running Ladies 51.29
53 541 Alinda   Beukers Team Driek of Team Griet 51.59
54 511 Annegriet     LAFit 52.01
55 562 Henny   Bosselaar De Generaals 52.02
56 514 Bert     Sportcafé de Kuil 52.05
57 505       WELDEXPRESS 52.06
58 584 Wim     FIM Runners 1 52.17
59 591 Claudia     GirlPower 5 52.22
60 570 Lisanne   Hoolwerf Twizst on the Run 52.48
61 516 Hanneke   Schaap SoulSisters 53.00
62 572 Roelien   Hagebeuk hageBEUKers 53.43
63 545 Eefje     GirlPower 2 53.97
64 539 Kim de Jong Moms and Daughters 54.11
65 519 Bas     Keirunners 54.36
66 590 Rijnus     Dramlers & Co 54.46
67 548 Conny     Fit2move toppers 55.00
68 579 Richard de Graaf Het Trijntje 55.03
69 549 Arjanne   Mulder Toppers Fit2Move 55.04
70 518 Alice ter Haar HUBO TEAM 55.49
71 564 Pim   Molenaar De Afdankertjes 56.15
72 580 Anneke van Barneveld Altis dames, ????? 57.22
73 526 Theo   Douma GEZOND JOGGEN LEUSDEN 57.54
74 558 Harold     Baarnse Ver-Stappers 58.10
75 506 Liesbeth   Koelewijn Dames aan Het roer 58.43
76 537 Jau   Strijker SPORT '88 58.56
77 512 Leonie van de Vuurst LAFit2 1.00.10
78 582 Heidi     Een rondje meer 1.01.23
79 530 Hans - Berud   Einhoff Polynorm-Sales 1.03.21
80 547 Esmaralda     GirlPower 4 1.03.59