Eemmeerloop-botters.jpg


Estafettelopers 2017 - Etappe 5  (8.890 meter)

Stand Team Teamnaam Loper 5 Afstand 8,890
1 537 BAV Wedstrijdteam Jaap 0:32:35
2 581 Team Kolsloot Martijn Broekman 0:33:21
3 601 Altis Masters Heren 1 Marijn Michels 0:33:23
4 589 Altis Masters Mixed Luc Kepers 0:35:36
5 594 LGB 1 Jeroen Koelewijn 0:35:49
6 590 Altis dames 1 Milou Smellink 0:35:55
7 516 Q team Theo Muys 0:36:22
8 599 Altis Prestatielopers Bart Aalderink 0:36:33
9 573 Rotterdam revisited Willem Kaspers 0:37:11
10 577 Go for it! Stephan Lallie 0:38:10
11 560 BAF Berry Ruitenbeek 0:38:34
12 600 Mafkezen Patrick 0:39:22
13 566 High-5 Henk vd Schuur 0:39:35
14 540 Team Wouter de Graaf Jan van Dijk 0:39:43
15 609 AVN-toppers Wim Oudejans 0:39:45
16 610 Hermanos Michel 0:39:56
17 593 LGB 2 Melchior Schaap 0:40:09
18 575 Zuidwal Zilvergrijs Frans Breg 0:40:37
19 564 Altis Estherfette Theo Kamperman 0:41:07
20 604 Altis Jonge Woudlopers Cees Broeze 0:41:46
21 606 Ongs Roeland N/Jaapjan B 0:42:00
22 567 Loopgroep2000 Vathorst H1 Rogier Dijkman 0:42:17
23 506 De Canaries Edwil van de Hoogen 0:42:19
24 546 GirlPower 1 Patricia Duijst 0:42:20
25 572 De Vathorstrunners Jan-Jaap Beehuis 0:42:23
26 574 Zuidwal mixed Kitty Bruin 0:42:30
27 526 Polynorm - Sales Hendry Hagedoorn 0:42:31
28 530 DreamTeam Carlo Oudebeek 0:42:32
29 592 Pijnen burgers snel klaar Edgar Cukier 0:43:14
30 513 Shooters Heren 3 Steven Goudsbloem 0:43:19
31 510 Runbikersrun Rene Koster 0:43:36
32 534 De Afdankertjes 1 Roland 0:44:09
33 554 GirlPower 9 Brian 0:44:18
34 563 5 voor 50 Hans van Stralen 0:44:24
35 591 Sportcafé de Kuil Jaap 0:44:39
36 576 In iedergeval geprobeerd Wouter Bos 0:44:42
37 524 Team Heinen & Hopman Gerben Vastenhouw 0:44:49
38 595 JKT3 Joel 0:45:02
39 508 Humulus Lupulus Boy Staal 0:45:07
40 531 Luctor@Eemmeerlopers Johan 0:45:24
41 528 Aimrunners Hans Marinus 0:45:35
42 586 APRO Cloud Runners Laurens Roos 0:45:36
43 570 Freerunners Amersfoort Paul vd Weijd 0:45:47
44 597 Orange is the new black Romy 0:46:50
45 504 BRARM Bas Robaeys 0:47:23
46 541 5forlife Mark Nederlof 0:48:03
47 520 GEZOND JOGGEN LEUSDEN Wouke vd Bremer 0:48:06
48 535 BAV Ladies 2017 Marise Hop 0:48:10
49 607 BdL team Krista 0:48:33
50 501 Soulsisters Naomi Lammers  0:48:40
51 588 Pijnenburger Six Aart Steendijk 0:48:45
52 533 RUN FOR FUN Diana Rubini 0:48:57
53 571 Ervarea Petra Uitbogaart 0:49:05
54 579 Back in Town 2 Elsa Krol 0:49:12
55 562 De Antilopers Bjorn Bijlard 0:49:13
56 584 Team Liesbeth Renate Koelewijn 0:49:15
57 544 team HageBEUKers Rianne 0:49:31
58 561 Stunner Runners Britt Kooyman 0:50:34
59 568 Sport'88 Madeleine Frelier 0:50:36
60 515 Home of Hope 4 all team 2 Anne van Twillert 0:50:49
61 514 Home of Hope 4 all team 1 Jasmijn van Dijk 0:50:50
62 502 BUREAU BOS Ferdy 0:50:54
63 505 Keirunners Femke van Viegen 0:50:55
64 603 2BFit Nijkerk Gonnie Klompenhouwer 0:50:57
65 596 Loopgroep De Gans Sport Saskia Verwoerd 0:51:02
66 527 The Plumbers Henk Huijgen 0:51:35
67 538 De Generaals Jan Koster 0:51:40
68 553 GirlPower 8 Fiolijn Koelewijn 0:51:59
69 539 Just fun Louis Ebbinkhuysen 0:51:59
70 548 GirlPower 3 Mariska vd Esschert 0:52:04
71 587 Altis dames blijven lopen Anneke 0:52:06
72 519 Een rondje meer Kristien Nieuwboer 0:52:51
73 547 GirlPower 2 Margreet 0:53:05
74 555 GirlPower 10 Mareille 0:53:34
75 523 Team Univé Lia Kneefel 0:53:53
76 559 GirlPower 14 Kimberly 0:54:06
77 569 De Teuvengangers Rik 0:54:25
78 507 Meerwaerde Marian vd Linden 0:54:30
79 529 Baarnse Ver-Stappers Harold Kuijpers 0:55:19
80 598 LG2000 Vathorst Dames Christel Boshuizen 0:55:44
81 551 GirlPower 6 Lucinda Malenstein 0:56:44
82 608 Team Van De Geest Riette vd Geest 0:57:42
83 556 GirlPower 11 Chantal de Jong 0:57:46
84 503 VSE Cynthia Dekker 0:59:13
85 543 HW LL 2 Eva 1:03:02
86 585 Sjoon aof !!! Justus Janssen 1:10:55
87 542 HWLL 1 Kim 1:17:43