Eemmeerloop-oostdijk-banner2.jpg


Estafettelopers 2017 - Etappe 4  (14.440 meter)

 

Stand Team Teamnaam Loper 4 Afstand 14,440
1 595 JKT3 Tim 0:52:25
2 601 Altis Masters Heren 1 Rik Wolswinkel 0:53:11
3 603 2BFit Nijkerk Bert Ruitenbeek 0:53:11
4 537 BAV Wedstrijdteam Stefan 0:53:55
5 594 LGB 1 Klaas Hille de Graaf 0:56:30
6 563 5 voor 50 Dirk van Dool 0:57:47
7 599 Altis Prestatielopers Arjen Brinkmann 1:00:16
8 581 Team Kolsloot Tjeerd Meester 1:00:24
9 564 Altis Estherfette Ed Jacobsen 1:01:00
10 573 Rotterdam revisited Gerrit Albada 1:01:02
11 589 Altis Masters Mixed Vincent Sloterwijk 1:01:07
12 590 Altis dames 1 Anita vd Bogaard 1:01:39
13 592 Pijnen burgers snel klaar Jos Bloem 1:01:44
14 524 Team Heinen & Hopman Gerard de Graaf 1:02:45
15 574 Zuidwal mixed Eric Mulder 1:02:57
16 570 Freerunners Amersfoort Muhammad Alsheikh 1:03:04
17 553 GirlPower 8 Rémon de Graaf 1:03:44
18 560 BAF Ronald Pathuizen 1:03:51
19 510 Runbikersrun Kasper Voshart 1:04:20
20 576 In iedergeval geprobeerd Christiaan Koelewijn 1:04:50
21 567 Loopgroep2000 Vathorst H1 Luc Cusiel 1:05:02
22 609 AVN-toppers Rob Schuurman 1:06:08
23 575 Zuidwal Zilvergrijs Leo Zankuijk 1:06:40
24 540 Team Wouter de Graaf Rob van Dijk 1:06:55
25 513 Shooters Heren 3 Marco de Jong 1:06:57
26 600 Mafkezen Peter 1:07:22
27 606 Ongs Wouter Koelewijn 1:07:39
28 588 Pijnenburger Six Vincent van Leent 1:07:41
29 530 DreamTeam Peter vd Bor 1:07:45
30 607 BdL team Joost 1:10:21
31 586 APRO Cloud Runners Wijnand Heinen 1:10:49
32 610 Hermanos Bert 1:11:24
33 503 VSE Wim vd Groep 1:11:56
34 541 5forlife Roelof Koelewijn 1:12:03
35 544 team HageBEUKers Raymond 1:12:24
36 598 LG2000 Vathorst Dames Danielle Krijnen 1:12:45
37 533 RUN FOR FUN Wim Rottier 1:13:00
38 528 Aimrunners Gerard Blom 1:13:03
39 572 De Vathorstrunners Myrthe Beekhuis 1:13:37
40 506 De Canaries Tim Koelewijn 1:13:39
41 516 Q team Hille Koelewijn 1:14:08
42 531 Luctor@Eemmeerlopers Ruud 1:14:18
43 579 Back in Town 2 Coen Krol 1:14:26
44 566 High-5 Nico Koelewijn 1:14:37
45 593 LGB 2 Jan Wielinga 1:15:08
46 505 Keirunners Edward Boer 1:15:23
47 569 De Teuvengangers Erik 1:16:22
48 577 Go for it! Marriet de Haan 1:16:27
49 546 GirlPower 1 Helen vd Vuurst 1:17:00
50 526 Polynorm - Sales René Kramer 1:17:06
51 535 BAV Ladies 2017 Bernadette Leeflang 1:17:30
52 555 GirlPower 10 Nadine van Gijn 1:17:46
53 604 Altis Jonge Woudlopers Carolijn Huizenga 1:17:46
54 547 GirlPower 2 Alinda 1:17:59
55 596 Loopgroep De Gans Sport Miranda van Eekelen 1:18:04
56 523 Team Univé Jeft Veenhof 1:18:10
57 504 BRARM Ron Wesselink 1:18:21
58 571 Ervarea Richard Giesselbach 1:18:40
59 568 Sport'88 Sam van Middendorp 1:19:15
60 542 HWLL 1 André 1:19:20
61 508 Humulus Lupulus Marianne Hop 1:19:25
62 561 Stunner Runners Nicky Stouwdam 1:20:08
63 551 GirlPower 6 Karin Hartog 1:20:08
64 538 De Generaals Hans Oostindien 1:20:11
65 587 Altis dames blijven lopen Rachel 1:20:20
66 562 De Antilopers Edgar de Graaf 1:20:24
67 608 Team Van De Geest Jan vd Geest 1:20:52
68 597 Orange is the new black geen naam bekend 1:21:00
69 548 GirlPower 3 Henk vd Esschert 1:21:10
70 591 Sportcafé de Kuil Johan 1:22:00
71 584 Team Liesbeth Marielle Huijgen 1:22:35
72 501 Soulsisters Ilse Hutten 1:22:38
73 507 Meerwaerde Chris Roos 1:23:00
74 559 GirlPower 14 Esmeralda de Graaf 1:23:00
75 585 Sjoon aof !!! Rosanne Koelewijn 1:23:45
76 554 GirlPower 9 Willine de Graaf 1:23:47
77 529 Baarnse Ver-Stappers Bart van Klingeren 1:24:20
78 515 Home of Hope 4 all team 2 Maritha Pijpers 1:26:45
79 514 Home of Hope 4 all team 1 Mirjam de Vries 1:26:45
80 556 GirlPower 11 Sharon van Diermen 1:27:27
81 534 De Afdankertjes 1 Jolanda 1:27:39
82 519 Een rondje meer Heidi Nijenhuis 1:29:21
83 539 Just fun Johan Link 1:30:03
84 527 The Plumbers Jeroen de Jong 1:31:16
85 502 BUREAU BOS Sonja 1:32:00
86 520 GEZOND JOGGEN LEUSDEN Thijs Engels 1:33:42
87 543 HW LL 2 Anne/Hennie 1:40:59