Eemmeerloop-oostdijk-banner1.jpg


Estafettelopers 2017 - Etappe 3  (9.000 meter)

 

Stand Team Teamnaam Loper 3 Afstand 9,000
1 537 BAV Wedstrijdteam Camiel 0:32:04
2 601 Altis Masters Heren 1 Raymond Laseur 0:34:19
3 599 Altis Prestatielopers Zeger Knipmeijer 0:35:43
4 609 AVN-toppers Charlie v Galen 0:35:48
5 590 Altis dames 1 Sandra van Doorn 0:35:52
6 595 JKT3 Koen 0:37:11
7 581 Team Kolsloot Maarten Kolsloot 0:37:46
8 594 LGB 1 Jasper Ritsema 0:37:54
9 560 BAF Richard Koot 0:38:04
10 610 Hermanos Bryan 0:38:15
11 564 Altis Estherfette Jos Frowein 0:38:30
12 528 Aimrunners Evert Boschloo 0:38:49
13 603 2BFit Nijkerk Arjan Mulder 0:39:04
14 573 Rotterdam revisited Marcel Pomp 0:39:05
15 575 Zuidwal Zilvergrijs Stefan Hoogervorst 0:39:24
16 524 Team Heinen & Hopman Peter Jaap de Graaf 0:39:29
17 579 Back in Town 2 Rens Boekhoff 0:39:32
18 562 De Antilopers Michiel Koelewijn 0:39:36
19 520 GEZOND JOGGEN LEUSDEN Willem vd Bremer 0:39:42
20 530 DreamTeam Koen Zweers 0:39:55
21 506 De Canaries Hendrikus Bos 0:40:17
22 574 Zuidwal mixed Karin Vloermans 0:40:23
23 593 LGB 2 Willem Vedder 0:41:21
24 526 Polynorm - Sales Gunter Ristleitner 0:42:02
25 589 Altis Masters Mixed Elly Visser 0:42:27
26 504 BRARM Richard van der Ark 0:42:28
27 570 Freerunners Amersfoort Gertjan van Laar 0:42:35
28 600 Mafkezen Remco 0:43:00
29 553 GirlPower 8 Julian Koelewijn 0:43:10
30 567 Loopgroep2000 Vathorst H1 Jeroen Pruim 0:43:24
31 540 Team Wouter de Graaf Jan Huisman 0:43:40
32 510 Runbikersrun Marcel Claessen 0:43:44
33 523 Team Univé Jaap vd Vuurst 0:43:51
34 563 5 voor 50 Klaas Schaafsma 0:43:58
35 546 GirlPower 1 Jacinta hop 0:44:11
36 606 Ongs Johan Scholten 0:44:27
37 535 BAV Ladies 2017 Marina Kruiswijk 0:45:23
38 592 Pijnen burgers snel klaar Ilse Land 0:45:43
39 513 Shooters Heren 3 Hillebrand Huijgen 0:46:03
40 527 The Plumbers Jeffrey Roos 0:46:15
41 607 BdL team Danny 0:46:20
42 505 Keirunners Charlotte Peters 0:46:39
43 508 Humulus Lupulus Richard Hop 0:47:13
44 577 Go for it! Petra vd Groep 0:47:22
45 515 Home of Hope 4 all team 2 Julia Offinga 0:47:34
46 514 Home of Hope 4 all team 1 Jeanine Muijs 0:47:34
47 586 APRO Cloud Runners Klaas de Graaf 0:47:41
48 576 In iedergeval geprobeerd William Koelewijn 0:47:48
49 588 Pijnenburger Six Frans Witteveen 0:48:00
50 572 De Vathorstrunners Jeanette vd Harst 0:48:18
51 507 Meerwaerde Joost Heek 0:49:00
52 569 De Teuvengangers Evert 0:49:10
53 503 VSE Jelle Honing 0:49:12
54 561 Stunner Runners Irma Zahradnik 0:49:20
55 547 GirlPower 2 Emanuelle 0:49:37
56 538 De Generaals Jos Fraack 0:49:48
57 604 Altis Jonge Woudlopers Joanne Fokkema 0:49:48
58 534 De Afdankertjes 1 Pim 0:49:49
59 554 GirlPower 9 Regina Bos 0:50:08
60 608 Team Van De Geest Marieke vd Geest 0:50:24
61 571 Ervarea Jan vd Hammen 0:50:26
62 556 GirlPower 11 Anita Geuchies 0:50:32
63 533 RUN FOR FUN Mireille Pater 0:50:49
64 597 Orange is the new black Janny 0:51:01
65 555 GirlPower 10 Annerieke Bergman 0:51:19
66 516 Q team Alice ter Haar 0:51:28
67 591 Sportcafé de Kuil Bert 0:51:40
68 502 BUREAU BOS Elianne 0:52:00
69 529 Baarnse Ver-Stappers Frits Sluijter 0:52:06
70 566 High-5 Rob Starreveld 0:52:07
71 596 Loopgroep De Gans Sport Vera Farser 0:52:24
72 539 Just fun Jan Loot 0:52:49
73 541 5forlife Jan Robert Koelewijn 0:53:02
74 551 GirlPower 6 Roeline Beekhuis 0:53:14
75 559 GirlPower 14 Lisette 0:53:30
76 548 GirlPower 3 Shirley Koelewijn 0:53:41
77 519 Een rondje meer Janneke Heijnen 0:53:50
78 544 team HageBEUKers Theo 0:53:53
79 543 HW LL 2 Susanne 0:54:42
80 584 Team Liesbeth Alice Koops 0:55:06
81 501 Soulsisters Frieda van de Geest 0:55:22
82 598 LG2000 Vathorst Dames Tracy Ikin 0:56:00
83 587 Altis dames blijven lopen Trudy 0:56:05
84 568 Sport'88 Anke van Middendorp 0:56:05
85 542 HWLL 1 Corina 0:56:40
86 585 Sjoon aof !!! Eva Kasterman 0:58:07
87 531 Luctor@Eemmeerlopers Edith 0:58:30