Eemmeerloop-oostdijk-banner2.jpg


Estafettelopers 2017 - Etappe 2 (9.610 meter)  

 

Stand Team Teamnaam Loper 2 Afstand 9,610
1 537 BAV Wedstrijdteam Nathan 0:34:29
2 601 Altis Masters Heren 1 Paul Brundel 0:37:21
3 595 JKT3 Tim 0:38:29
4 581 Team Kolsloot Edzard Potgieser 0:39:28
5 599 Altis Prestatielopers Rutger Rienks 0:40:42
6 589 Altis Masters Mixed Leo Kruit 0:40:52
7 594 LGB 1 Jan Koelewijn 0:41:09
8 592 Pijnen burgers snel klaar Theo vd Beek 0:41:48
9 590 Altis dames 1 Ilonka Wolswinkel 0:41:51
10 600 Mafkezen Marteijn 0:42:03
11 573 Rotterdam revisited Theo de Jong 0:42:23
12 524 Team Heinen & Hopman Klaas vd Groep 0:43:29
13 570 Freerunners Amersfoort Ted Smeding 0:43:31
14 567 Loopgroep2000 Vathorst H1 Menno Dekkers 0:44:14
15 510 Runbikersrun Joris Hilgers 0:44:20
16 540 Team Wouter de Graaf Leander Vedder 0:44:40
17 560 BAF Sacco Wessel 0:44:44
18 610 Hermanos Stefan 0:44:48
19 563 5 voor 50 Joop Aalbers 0:44:55
20 564 Altis Estherfette Ron van Megen 0:45:23
21 574 Zuidwal mixed Ton Reuser 0:45:30
22 575 Zuidwal Zilvergrijs Wim Andriessen 0:45:53
23 609 AVN-toppers Henk v Assenbergh 0:46:15
24 598 LG2000 Vathorst Dames Inge Bommezijn 0:46:32
25 608 Team Van De Geest Gertjan vd Geest 0:46:34
26 588 Pijnenburger Six Wouter de Blocq 0:46:36
27 528 Aimrunners Gerald Tijhuis 0:47:04
28 546 GirlPower 1 Chantal Malenstein 0:47:16
29 586 APRO Cloud Runners Rick Visscher 0:48:02
30 541 5forlife V.Jan Koelewijn 0:48:03
31 569 De Teuvengangers Akke 0:48:26
32 606 Ongs Andre Koelewijn 0:49:06
33 593 LGB 2 Theo Beekhuis 0:49:14
34 513 Shooters Heren 3 Bobby Autar 0:49:17
35 585 Sjoon aof !!! Pascal Koelewijn 0:49:19
36 577 Go for it! Delirag Dembele 0:49:23
37 562 De Antilopers Rikkert Bos 0:49:43
38 534 De Afdankertjes 1 Edan 0:50:13
39 526 Polynorm - Sales Kelvin vd Duin 0:50:58
40 591 Sportcafé de Kuil Bob 0:50:58
41 596 Loopgroep De Gans Sport Lisanne van Dijk 0:51:07
42 571 Ervarea Lia van Daatselaar 0:51:39
43 576 In iedergeval geprobeerd Zeger Bos 0:52:05
44 529 Baarnse Ver-Stappers Gertjan Hooijer 0:52:08
45 535 BAV Ladies 2017 Karin van Buuren 0:52:15
46 544 team HageBEUKers Roelien 0:52:17
47 505 Keirunners Bas van Eijk 0:52:25
48 515 Home of Hope 4 all team 2 Dasha van Diermen 0:52:26
49 514 Home of Hope 4 all team 1 Maria van Twillert 0:52:26
50 506 De Canaries Peter Koelewijn 0:52:42
51 587 Altis dames blijven lopen Marijke 0:52:48
52 530 DreamTeam Saranda van Andel 0:52:52
53 538 De Generaals Henny Bosselaar 0:53:25
54 553 GirlPower 8 Maartje Hakker 0:53:42
55 579 Back in Town 2 Brechtje Koelewijn 0:54:00
56 527 The Plumbers Bert Koelewijn 0:54:16
57 531 Luctor@Eemmeerlopers Henk 0:54:34
58 566 High-5 Henriette Beekhuis 0:54:42
59 607 BdL team Madeleine 0:54:44
60 507 Meerwaerde Mariska Heek 0:54:50
61 561 Stunner Runners Rosa Bos 0:55:02
62 516 Q team Winny vd Geest 0:55:04
63 568 Sport'88 Peter Charmin 0:55:49
64 603 2BFit Nijkerk Nelleke den Besten 0:55:58
65 533 RUN FOR FUN Jurgen Lentz 0:56:01
66 555 GirlPower 10 Petronella Koelewijn 0:56:08
67 551 GirlPower 6 Linda Gerritsen 0:56:20
68 520 GEZOND JOGGEN LEUSDEN Alex vd Wijk 0:56:38
69 547 GirlPower 2 Jacqueline 0:56:47
70 548 GirlPower 3 Kim van Dijk 0:57:24
71 508 Humulus Lupulus Henk Hop 0:57:35
72 519 Een rondje meer Anouk Veldhuizen 0:57:39
73 556 GirlPower 11 Leonie vd Vuurst 0:58:17
74 539 Just fun Monique Loot 0:58:23
75 572 De Vathorstrunners Wilma Grupstra 0:58:28
76 542 HWLL 1 Benjamin/Arie 0:59:21
77 504 BRARM Marjolein Robaeys 0:59:23
78 501 Soulsisters Machteld Dijkhuizen 0:59:48
79 503 VSE Silvano Meester 1:00:00
80 502 BUREAU BOS Yannicke 1:00:00
81 543 HW LL 2 Stephan 1:00:21
82 584 Team Liesbeth Patricia de Graaf 1:00:22
83 559 GirlPower 14 Esmeralda H 1:00:52
84 554 GirlPower 9 Janine Bos 1:00:56
85 523 Team Univé Aryenne de Jong 1:01:46
86 597 Orange is the new black Katinka 1:03:45
87 604 Altis Jonge Woudlopers Tamara Bovenscharsten 1:06:48