Eemmeerloop-oostdijk-banner1.jpg


Estafettelopers 2017 - Etappe 1  (8.060 meter)

 

Stand Team Teamnaam Loper 1 Afstand 8,060
1 603 2BFit Nijkerk Thomas van Tent 0:29:05
2 537 BAV Wedstrijdteam David 0:29:13
3 601 Altis Masters Heren 1 Robin vd Mast 0:29:39
4 581 Team Kolsloot Martijn Broekman 0:30:31
5 574 Zuidwal mixed Dingena Waaienburg 0:33:00
6 564 Altis Estherfette Bernd de Bruijn 0:33:02
7 589 Altis Masters Mixed Astrid van Velden 0:33:03
8 560 BAF Jos Hakvoort 0:34:11
9 590 Altis dames 1 Ella Witjes 0:34:17
10 575 Zuidwal Zilvergrijs Kees Rijsdijk 0:34:34
11 599 Altis Prestatielopers Jeroen Kemper 0:34:35
12 540 Team Wouter de Graaf Geert Henk Blokhuis 0:35:30
13 594 LGB 1 Fake Schonewille 0:35:38
14 516 Q team Jaap jan vd Vuurst 0:36:26
15 595 JKT3 Thijs 0:36:30
16 563 5 voor 50 Piet Kunst 0:36:30
17 541 5forlife Roelof Koelewijn 0:37:02
18 577 Go for it! Koert Sjoelewijn 0:37:17
19 567 Loopgroep2000 Vathorst H1 Henk Speksnijder 0:37:20
20 570 Freerunners Amersfoort Yaron Stetter 0:37:40
21 569 De Teuvengangers Rien 0:38:02
22 573 Rotterdam revisited Marco Twisker 0:38:04
23 596 Loopgroep De Gans Sport Lars de Gans 0:38:09
24 593 LGB 2 Marco van Kesteren 0:38:35
25 513 Shooters Heren 3 Maarten Duijst 0:38:38
26 600 Mafkezen Rien 0:38:40
27 524 Team Heinen & Hopman Joost Hopman 0:38:55
28 609 AVN-toppers Anoek Bokkers 0:39:02
29 506 De Canaries Klaas de Graaf 0:39:15
30 586 APRO Cloud Runners Hilbert vd Mheen 0:39:18
31 554 GirlPower 9 Kees de Haan 0:39:30
32 510 Runbikersrun Theo Urselmann 0:39:35
33 610 Hermanos RJ 0:40:14
34 503 VSE Arne Jan Heuveling 0:40:30
35 553 GirlPower 8 Ingrid de Graaf 0:41:20
36 546 GirlPower 1 Mariska 0:41:33
37 592 Pijnen burgers snel klaar Esther Uijtdehaage 0:41:50
38 527 The Plumbers Rutger Koelewijn 0:41:53
39 534 De Afdankertjes 1 Irma 0:42:09
40 562 De Antilopers Bert vd Geest 0:42:47
41 566 High-5 Harry Steenbreken 0:42:50
42 548 GirlPower 3 Milan van Twillert 0:43:18
43 505 Keirunners Monique de Jonge 0:43:50
44 591 Sportcafé de Kuil René 0:43:52
45 535 BAV Ladies 2017 Lieke v. Klingeren 0:44:04
46 528 Aimrunners Johan Koetje 0:44:15
47 571 Ervarea Arjen van Toor 0:44:40
48 588 Pijnenburger Six Jan Schuurman 0:44:54
49 530 DreamTeam John Rapati 0:44:58
50 531 Luctor@Eemmeerlopers Koert 0:45:08
51 576 In iedergeval geprobeerd Harry Bos 0:45:37
52 501 Soulsisters Annemarie Molenaar 0:45:48
53 606 Ongs Rutger Nagel 0:45:56
54 543 HW LL 2 Stephan 0:46:00
55 598 LG2000 Vathorst Dames Erieke Schorsmans 0:46:09
56 538 De Generaals Sylvain v Staveren 0:46:16
57 556 GirlPower 11 Wijdie Roos 0:46:41
58 539 Just fun Jan Loot 0:46:49
59 555 GirlPower 10 Jessica 0:46:51
60 520 GEZOND JOGGEN LEUSDEN Bart Baaijens 0:47:22
61 587 Altis dames blijven lopen Marjo Vijgen 0:47:47
62 607 BdL team Dineke 0:48:21
63 519 Een rondje meer Danielle Beekhuis 0:48:21
64 526 Polynorm - Sales Ron Lammers 0:48:56
65 561 Stunner Runners Suze Brugman 0:49:15
66 604 Altis Jonge Woudlopers Willem Warmedam 0:49:46
67 502 BUREAU BOS Raban 0:50:00
68 547 GirlPower 2 Marieke 0:50:24
69 529 Baarnse Ver-Stappers Hansien de Marez Oyens 0:51:12
70 544 team HageBEUKers Aletta 0:51:13
71 584 Team Liesbeth Emmy de Graaf 0:51:28
72 542 HWLL 1 Jeannette 0:52:00
73 507 Meerwaerde Marcia Zwaan 0:52:10
74 572 De Vathorstrunners Rinus Grupstra 0:52:27
75 597 Orange is the new black Wijnanda 0:52:50
76 515 Home of Hope 4 all team 2 Ingrid Nel 0:53:05
77 514 Home of Hope 4 all team 1 Jorijka Hartog 0:53:05
78 533 RUN FOR FUN Dana Hogenaar 0:53:10
79 568 Sport'88 Gerrie Bruggeman 0:54:30
80 523 Team Univé Willemieke Heinen 0:55:23
81 585 Sjoon aof !!! Mirjam Bos 0:55:25
82 579 Back in Town 2 Hans Langenback 0:55:28
83 559 GirlPower 14 Carla 0:56:05
84 551 GirlPower 6 Mirjam Koelewijn 0:57:40
85 504 BRARM Aukje Wesseling 0:57:47
86 608 Team Van De Geest Gerrie vd Geest 0:58:40
87 508 Humulus Lupulus Corine Kruiswijk 0:59:12