Eemmeerloop-oostdijk-banner2.jpg


Overzicht Estafettelopers 2017

Stand Team Teamnaam Loper 1/8,060km Loper 2/9,610km Loper 3/9,000km Loper 4/14,440km Loper 5/8,890km Eindtijd
1 537 BAV Wedstrijdteam David Nathan Camiel Stefan Jaap  
  537 BAV Wedstrijdteam 0:29:13 0:34:29 0:32:04 0:53:55 0:32:35 3:02:16
                 
2 601 Altis Masters Heren 1 Robin vd Mast Paul Brundel Raymond Laseur Rik Wolswinkel Marijn Michels  
  601 Altis Masters Heren 1 0:29:39 0:37:21 0:34:19 0:53:11 0:33:23 3:07:53
                 
3 581 Team Kolsloot Martijn Broekman Edzard Potgieser Maarten Kolsloot Tjeerd Meester Martijn Broekman  
  581 Team Kolsloot 0:30:31 0:39:28 0:37:46 1:00:24 0:33:21 3:21:30
                 
4 594 LGB 1 Fake Schonewille Jan Koelewijn Jasper Ritsema Klaas Hille de Graaf Jeroen Koelewijn  
  594 LGB 1 0:35:38 0:41:09 0:37:54 0:56:30 0:35:49 3:27:00
                 
5 599 Altis Prestatielopers Jeroen Kemper Rutger Rienks Zeger Knipmeijer Arjen Brinkmann Bart Aalderink  
  599 Altis Prestatielopers 0:34:35 0:40:42 0:35:43 1:00:16 0:36:33 3:27:49
                 
6 590 Altis dames 1 Ella Witjes Ilonka Wolswinkel Sandra van Doorn Anita vd Bogaard Milou Smellink  
  590 Altis dames 1 0:34:17 0:41:51 0:35:52 1:01:39 0:35:55 3:29:34
                 
7 595 JKT3 Thijs Tim Koen Tim Joel  
  595 JKT3 0:36:30 0:38:29 0:37:11 0:52:25 0:45:02 3:29:37
                 
8 589 Altis Masters Mixed Astrid van Velden Leo Kruit Elly Visser Vincent Sloterwijk Luc Kepers  
  589 Altis Masters Mixed 0:33:03 0:40:52 0:42:27 1:01:07 0:35:36 3:33:05
                 
9 573 Rotterdam revisited Marco Twisker Theo de Jong Marcel Pomp Gerrit Albada Willem Kaspers  
  573 Rotterdam revisited 0:38:04 0:42:23 0:39:05 1:01:02 0:37:11 3:37:45
                 
10 564 Altis Estherfette Bernd de Bruijn Ron van Megen Jos Frowein Ed Jacobsen Theo Kamperman  
  564 Altis Estherfette 0:33:02 0:45:23 0:38:30 1:01:00 0:41:07 3:39:02
                 
11 560 BAF Jos Hakvoort Sacco Wessel Richard Koot Ronald Pathuizen Berry Ruitenbeek  
  560 BAF 0:34:11 0:44:44 0:38:04 1:03:51 0:38:34 3:39:24
                 
12 574 Zuidwal mixed Dingena Waaienburg Ton Reuser Karin Vloermans Eric Mulder Kitty Bruin  
  574 Zuidwal mixed 0:33:00 0:45:30 0:40:23 1:02:57 0:42:30 3:44:20
                 
13 609 AVN-toppers Anoek Bokkers Henk v Assenbergh Charlie v Galen Rob Schuurman Wim Oudejans  
  609 AVN-toppers 0:39:02 0:46:15 0:35:48 1:06:08 0:39:45 3:46:58
                 
14 575 Zuidwal Zilvergrijs Kees Rijsdijk Wim Andriessen Stefan Hoogervorst Leo Zankuijk Frans Breg  
  575 Zuidwal Zilvergrijs 0:34:34 0:45:53 0:39:24 1:06:40 0:40:37 3:47:08
                 
15 563 5 voor 50 Piet Kunst Joop Aalbers Klaas Schaafsma Dirk van Dool Hans van Stralen  
  563 5 voor 50 0:36:30 0:44:55 0:43:58 0:57:47 0:44:24 3:47:34
                 
16 603 2BFit Nijkerk Thomas van Tent Nelleke den Besten Arjan Mulder Bert Ruitenbeek Gonnie Klompenhouwer  
  603 2BFit Nijkerk 0:29:05 0:55:58 0:39:04 0:53:11 0:50:57 3:48:15
                 
17 524 Team Heinen & Hopman Joost Hopman Klaas vd Groep Peter Jaap de Graaf Gerard de Graaf Gerben Vastenhouw  
  524 Team Heinen & Hopman 0:38:55 0:43:29 0:39:29 1:02:45 0:44:49 3:49:27
                 
18 600 Mafkezen Rien Marteijn Remco Peter Patrick  
  600 Mafkezen 0:38:40 0:42:03 0:43:00 1:07:22 0:39:22 3:50:27
                 
19 540 Team Wouter de Graaf Geert Henk Blokhuis Leander Vedder Jan Huisman Rob van Dijk Jan van Dijk  
  540 Team Wouter de Graaf 0:35:30 0:44:40 0:43:40 1:06:55 0:39:43 3:50:28
                 
20 567 Loopgroep2000 Vathorst H1 Henk Speksnijder Menno Dekkers Jeroen Pruim Luc Cusiel Rogier Dijkman  
  567 Loopgroep2000 Vathorst H1 0:37:20 0:44:14 0:43:24 1:05:02 0:42:17 3:52:17
                 
21 570 Freerunners Amersfoort Yaron Stetter Ted Smeding Gertjan van Laar Muhammad Alsheikh Paul vd Weijd  
  570 Freerunners Amersfoort 0:37:40 0:43:31 0:42:35 1:03:04 0:45:47 3:52:37
                 
22 592 Pijnen burgers snel klaar Esther Uijtdehaage Theo vd Beek Ilse Land Jos Bloem Edgar Cukier  
  592 Pijnen burgers snel klaar 0:41:50 0:41:48 0:45:43 1:01:44 0:43:14 3:54:19
                 
23 610 Hermanos RJ Stefan Bryan Bert Michel  
  610 Hermanos 0:40:14 0:44:48 0:38:15 1:11:24 0:39:56 3:54:37
                 
24 510 Runbikersrun Theo Urselmann Joris Hilgers Marcel Claessen Kasper Voshart Rene Koster  
  510 Runbikersrun 0:39:35 0:44:20 0:43:44 1:04:20 0:43:36 3:55:35
                 
25 513 Shooters Heren 3 Maarten Duijst Bobby Autar Hillebrand Huijgen Marco de Jong Steven Goudsbloem  
  513 Shooters Heren 3 0:38:38 0:49:17 0:46:03 1:06:57 0:43:19 4:04:14
                 
26 593 LGB 2 Marco van Kesteren Theo Beekhuis Willem Vedder Jan Wielinga Melchior Schaap  
  593 LGB 2 0:38:35 0:49:14 0:41:21 1:15:08 0:40:09 4:04:27
                 
27 530 DreamTeam John Rapati Saranda van Andel Koen Zweers Peter vd Bor Carlo Oudebeek  
  530 DreamTeam 0:44:58 0:52:52 0:39:55 1:07:45 0:42:32 4:08:02
                 
28 506 De Canaries Klaas de Graaf Peter Koelewijn Hendrikus Bos Tim Koelewijn Edwil van de Hoogen  
  506 De Canaries 0:39:15 0:52:42 0:40:17 1:13:39 0:42:19 4:08:12
                 
29 577 Go for it! Koert Sjoelewijn Delirag Dembele Petra vd Groep Marriet de Haan Stephan Lallie  
  577 Go for it! 0:37:17 0:49:23 0:47:22 1:16:27 0:38:10 4:08:39
                 
30 528 Aimrunners Johan Koetje Gerald Tijhuis Evert Boschloo Gerard Blom Hans Marinus  
  528 Aimrunners 0:44:15 0:47:04 0:38:49 1:13:03 0:45:35 4:08:46
                 
31 606 Ongs Rutger Nagel Andre Koelewijn Johan Scholten Wouter Koelewijn Roeland N/Jaapjan B  
  606 Ongs 0:45:56 0:49:06 0:44:27 1:07:39 0:42:00 4:09:08
                 
32 586 APRO Cloud Runners Hilbert vd Mheen Rick Visscher Klaas de Graaf Wijnand Heinen Laurens Roos  
  586 APRO Cloud Runners 0:39:18 0:48:02 0:47:41 1:10:49 0:45:36 4:11:26
                 
33 546 GirlPower 1 Mariska Chantal Malenstein Jacinta hop Helen vd Vuurst Patricia Duijst  
  546 GirlPower 1 0:41:33 0:47:16 0:44:11 1:17:00 0:42:20 4:12:20
                 
34 516 Q team Jaap jan vd Vuurst Winny vd Geest Alice ter Haar Hille Koelewijn Theo Muys  
  516 Q team 0:36:26 0:55:04 0:51:28 1:14:08 0:36:22 4:13:28
                 
35 553 GirlPower 8 Ingrid de Graaf Maartje Hakker Julian Koelewijn Rémon de Graaf Fiolijn Koelewijn  
  553 GirlPower 8 0:41:20 0:53:42 0:43:10 1:03:44 0:51:59 4:13:55
                 
36 576 In iedergeval geprobeerd Harry Bos Zeger Bos William Koelewijn Christiaan Koelewijn Wouter Bos  
  576 In iedergeval geprobeerd 0:45:37 0:52:05 0:47:48 1:04:50 0:44:42 4:15:02
                 
37 588 Pijnenburger Six Jan Schuurman Wouter de Blocq Frans Witteveen Vincent van Leent Aart Steendijk  
  588 Pijnenburger Six 0:44:54 0:46:36 0:48:00 1:07:41 0:48:45 4:15:56
                 
38 541 5forlife Roelof Koelewijn V.Jan Koelewijn Jan Robert Koelewijn Roelof Koelewijn Mark Nederlof  
  541 5forlife 0:37:02 0:48:03 0:53:02 1:12:03 0:48:03 4:18:13
                 
39 526 Polynorm - Sales Ron Lammers Kelvin vd Duin Gunter Ristleitner René Kramer Hendry Hagedoorn  
  526 Polynorm - Sales 0:48:56 0:50:58 0:42:02 1:17:06 0:42:31 4:21:33
                 
40 562 De Antilopers Bert vd Geest Rikkert Bos Michiel Koelewijn Edgar de Graaf Bjorn Bijlard  
  562 De Antilopers 0:42:47 0:49:43 0:39:36 1:20:24 0:49:13 4:21:43
                 
41 566 High-5 Harry Steenbreken Henriette Beekhuis Rob Starreveld Nico Koelewijn Henk vd Schuur  
  566 High-5 0:42:50 0:54:42 0:52:07 1:14:37 0:39:35 4:23:51
                 
42 569 De Teuvengangers Rien Akke Evert Erik Rik  
  569 De Teuvengangers 0:38:02 0:48:26 0:49:10 1:16:22 0:54:25 4:26:25
                 
43 535 BAV Ladies 2017 Lieke v. Klingeren Karin van Buuren Marina Kruiswijk Bernadette Leeflang Marise Hop  
  535 BAV Ladies 2017 0:44:04 0:52:15 0:45:23 1:17:30 0:48:10 4:27:22
                 
44 607 BdL team Dineke Madeleine Danny Joost Krista  
  607 BdL team 0:48:21 0:54:44 0:46:20 1:10:21 0:48:33 4:28:19
                 
45 505 Keirunners Monique de Jonge Bas van Eijk Charlotte Peters Edward Boer Femke van Viegen  
  505 Keirunners 0:43:50 0:52:25 0:46:39 1:15:23 0:50:55 4:29:12
                 
46 596 Loopgroep De Gans Sport Lars de Gans Lisanne van Dijk Vera Farser Miranda van Eekelen Saskia Verwoerd  
  596 Loopgroep De Gans Sport 0:38:09 0:51:07 0:52:24 1:18:04 0:51:02 4:30:46
                 
47 579 Back in Town 2 Hans Langenback Brechtje Koelewijn Rens Boekhoff Coen Krol Elsa Krol  
  579 Back in Town 2 0:55:28 0:54:00 0:39:32 1:14:26 0:49:12 4:32:38
                 
48 591 Sportcafé de Kuil René Bob Bert Johan Jaap  
  591 Sportcafé de Kuil 0:43:52 0:50:58 0:51:40 1:22:00 0:44:39 4:33:09
                 
49 534 De Afdankertjes 1 Irma Edan Pim Jolanda Roland  
  534 De Afdankertjes 1 0:42:09 0:50:13 0:49:49 1:27:39 0:44:09 4:33:59
                 
50 571 Ervarea Arjen van Toor Lia van Daatselaar Jan vd Hammen Richard Giesselbach Petra Uitbogaart  
  571 Ervarea 0:44:40 0:51:39 0:50:26 1:18:40 0:49:05 4:34:30
                 
51 572 De Vathorstrunners Rinus Grupstra Wilma Grupstra Jeanette vd Harst Myrthe Beekhuis Jan-Jaap Beehuis  
  572 De Vathorstrunners 0:52:27 0:58:28 0:48:18 1:13:37 0:42:23 4:35:13
                 
52 598 LG2000 Vathorst Dames Erieke Schorsmans Inge Bommezijn Tracy Ikin Danielle Krijnen Christel Boshuizen  
  598 LG2000 Vathorst Dames 0:46:09 0:46:32 0:56:00 1:12:45 0:55:44 4:37:10
                 
53 531 Luctor@Eemmeerlopers Koert Henk Edith Ruud Johan  
  531 Luctor@Eemmeerlopers 0:45:08 0:54:34 0:58:30 1:14:18 0:45:24 4:37:54
                 
54 554 GirlPower 9 Kees de Haan Janine Bos Regina Bos Willine de Graaf Brian  
  554 GirlPower 9 0:39:30 1:00:56 0:50:08 1:23:47 0:44:18 4:38:39
                 
55 544 team HageBEUKers Aletta Roelien Theo Raymond Rianne  
  544 team HageBEUKers 0:51:13 0:52:17 0:53:53 1:12:24 0:49:31 4:39:18
                 
56 503 VSE Arne Jan Heuveling Silvano Meester Jelle Honing Wim vd Groep Cynthia Dekker  
  503 VSE 0:40:30 1:00:00 0:49:12 1:11:56 0:59:13 4:40:51
                 
57 538 De Generaals Sylvain v Staveren Henny Bosselaar Jos Fraack Hans Oostindien Jan Koster  
  538 De Generaals 0:46:16 0:53:25 0:49:48 1:20:11 0:51:40 4:41:20
                 
58 533 RUN FOR FUN Dana Hogenaar Jurgen Lentz Mireille Pater Wim Rottier Diana Rubini  
  533 RUN FOR FUN 0:53:10 0:56:01 0:50:49 1:13:00 0:48:57 4:41:57
                 
59 561 Stunner Runners Suze Brugman Rosa Bos Irma Zahradnik Nicky Stouwdam Britt Kooyman  
  561 Stunner Runners 0:49:15 0:55:02 0:49:20 1:20:08 0:50:34 4:44:19
                 
60 527 The Plumbers Rutger Koelewijn Bert Koelewijn Jeffrey Roos Jeroen de Jong Henk Huijgen  
  527 The Plumbers 0:41:53 0:54:16 0:46:15 1:31:16 0:51:35 4:45:15
                 
61 504 BRARM Aukje Wesseling Marjolein Robaeys Richard van der Ark Ron Wesselink Bas Robaeys  
  504 BRARM 0:57:47 0:59:23 0:42:28 1:18:21 0:47:23 4:45:22
                 
62 520 GEZOND JOGGEN LEUSDEN Bart Baaijens Alex vd Wijk Willem vd Bremer Thijs Engels Wouke vd Bremer  
  520 GEZOND JOGGEN LEUSDEN 0:47:22 0:56:38 0:39:42 1:33:42 0:48:06 4:45:30
                 
63 555 GirlPower 10 Jessica Petronella Koelewijn Annerieke Bergman Nadine van Gijn Mareille  
  555 GirlPower 10 0:46:51 0:56:08 0:51:19 1:17:46 0:53:34 4:45:38
                 
64 604 Altis Jonge Woudlopers Willem Warmedam Tamara Bovenscharsten Joanne Fokkema Carolijn Huizenga Cees Broeze  
  604 Altis Jonge Woudlopers 0:49:46 1:06:48 0:49:48 1:17:46 0:41:46 4:45:54
                 
65 548 GirlPower 3 Milan van Twillert Kim van Dijk Shirley Koelewijn Henk vd Esschert Mariska vd Esschert  
  548 GirlPower 3 0:43:18 0:57:24 0:53:41 1:21:10 0:52:04 4:47:37
                 
66 547 GirlPower 2 Marieke Jacqueline Emanuelle Alinda Margreet  
  547 GirlPower 2 0:50:24 0:56:47 0:49:37 1:17:59 0:53:05 4:47:52
                 
67 508 Humulus Lupulus Corine Kruiswijk Henk Hop Richard Hop Marianne Hop Boy Staal  
  508 Humulus Lupulus 0:59:12 0:57:35 0:47:13 1:19:25 0:45:07 4:48:32
                 
68 587 Altis dames blijven lopen Marjo Vijgen Marijke Trudy Rachel Anneke  
  587 Altis dames blijven lopen 0:47:47 0:52:48 0:56:05 1:20:20 0:52:06 4:49:06
                 
69 515 Home of Hope 4 all team 2 Ingrid Nel Dasha van Diermen Julia Offinga Maritha Pijpers Anne van Twillert  
  515 Home of Hope 4 all team 2 0:53:05 0:52:26 0:47:34 1:26:45 0:50:49 4:50:39
                 
70 514 Home of Hope 4 all team 1 Jorijka Hartog Maria van Twillert Jeanine Muijs Mirjam de Vries Jasmijn van Dijk  
  514 Home of Hope 4 all team 1 0:53:05 0:52:26 0:47:34 1:26:45 0:50:50 4:50:40
                 
71 501 Soulsisters Annemarie Molenaar Machteld Dijkhuizen Frieda van de Geest Ilse Hutten Naomi Lammers   
  501 Soulsisters 0:45:48 0:59:48 0:55:22 1:22:38 0:48:40 4:52:16
                 
72 523 Team Univé Willemieke Heinen Aryenne de Jong Jaap vd Vuurst Jeft Veenhof Lia Kneefel  
  523 Team Univé 0:55:23 1:01:46 0:43:51 1:18:10 0:53:53 4:53:03
                 
73 507 Meerwaerde Marcia Zwaan Mariska Heek Joost Heek Chris Roos Marian vd Linden  
  507 Meerwaerde 0:52:10 0:54:50 0:49:00 1:23:00 0:54:30 4:53:30
                 
74 608 Team Van De Geest Gerrie vd Geest Gertjan vd Geest Marieke vd Geest Jan vd Geest Riette vd Geest  
  608 Team Van De Geest 0:58:40 0:46:34 0:50:24 1:20:52 0:57:42 4:54:12
                 
75 529 Baarnse Ver-Stappers Hansien de Marez Oyens Gertjan Hooijer Frits Sluijter Bart van Klingeren Harold Kuijpers  
  529 Baarnse Ver-Stappers 0:51:12 0:52:08 0:52:06 1:24:20 0:55:19 4:55:05
                 
76 597 Orange is the new black Wijnanda Katinka Janny geen naam bekend Romy  
  597 Orange is the new black 0:52:50 1:03:45 0:51:01 1:21:00 0:46:50 4:55:26
                 
77 568 Sport'88 Gerrie Bruggeman Peter Charmin Anke van Middendorp Sam van Middendorp Madeleine Frelier  
  568 Sport'88 0:54:30 0:55:49 0:56:05 1:19:15 0:50:36 4:56:15
                 
78 584 Team Liesbeth Emmy de Graaf Patricia de Graaf Alice Koops Marielle Huijgen Renate Koelewijn  
  584 Team Liesbeth 0:51:28 1:00:22 0:55:06 1:22:35 0:49:15 4:58:46
                 
79 539 Just fun Jan Loot Monique Loot Jan Loot Johan Link Louis Ebbinkhuysen  
  539 Just fun 0:46:49 0:58:23 0:52:49 1:30:03 0:51:59 5:00:03
                 
80 556 GirlPower 11 Wijdie Roos Leonie vd Vuurst Anita Geuchies Sharon van Diermen Chantal de Jong  
  556 GirlPower 11 0:46:41 0:58:17 0:50:32 1:27:27 0:57:46 5:00:43
                 
81 519 Een rondje meer Danielle Beekhuis Anouk Veldhuizen Janneke Heijnen Heidi Nijenhuis Kristien Nieuwboer  
  519 Een rondje meer 0:48:21 0:57:39 0:53:50 1:29:21 0:52:51 5:02:02
                 
82 551 GirlPower 6 Mirjam Koelewijn Linda Gerritsen Roeline Beekhuis Karin Hartog Lucinda Malenstein  
  551 GirlPower 6 0:57:40 0:56:20 0:53:14 1:20:08 0:56:44 5:04:06
                 
83 502 BUREAU BOS Raban Yannicke Elianne Sonja Ferdy  
  502 BUREAU BOS 0:50:00 1:00:00 0:52:00 1:32:00 0:50:54 5:04:54
                 
84 559 GirlPower 14 Carla Esmeralda H Lisette Esmeralda de Graaf Kimberly  
  559 GirlPower 14 0:56:05 1:00:52 0:53:30 1:23:00 0:54:06 5:07:33
                 
85 585 Sjoon aof !!! Mirjam Bos Pascal Koelewijn Eva Kasterman Rosanne Koelewijn Justus Janssen  
  585 Sjoon aof !!! 0:55:25 0:49:19 0:58:07 1:23:45 1:10:55 5:17:31
                 
86 542 HWLL 1 Jeannette Benjamin/Arie Corina André Kim  
  542 HWLL 1 0:52:00 0:59:21 0:56:40 1:19:20 1:17:43 5:25:04
                 
87 543 HW LL 2 Stephan Stephan Susanne Anne/Hennie Eva  
  543 HW LL 2 0:46:00 1:00:21 0:54:42 1:40:59 1:03:02 5:25:04