Eemmeerloop-oostdijk-banner1.jpg


Estafettelopers 2015 - Etappe 5  (8.850 meter)

 

Stand Startnr Voornaam Voorvoegsl Achternaam Teamnaam Tijd
1 536 Stefan   Leeflang BAAS Running Team 0:31:18
2 523 Marijn   Michels Altismasters 5x50 0:31:58
3 585 Paul   Brundel Altis FC Tartan 0:32:40
4 565 Maarten   Almekinders Pijnenburg Masters 0:32:56
5 570 Michel   Eekhof GAC H'sum en JOS 0:33:27
6 587 Vincent   Sloterwijk Altismasters 40+ 0:33:43
7 569 Co   Post Fast and Furious Five 0:33:50
8 540 Ella   Witjes Altis gemengd 0:34:45
9 563 Ed   Jakobsen Altis Prestatiegroep 0:35:35
10 555 Ronald     Loopgroep Bunschoten 1 0:35:36
11 556 René van der Veen 5 voor 50 0:35:52
12 584 Jermaine     Persista Runners 0:36:35
13 520 Evert   Boschloo Altis Aimrunners 0:36:57
14 518 Menno   Dekkers Loogroep 2000 Vathorst 1 0:38:24
15 544 Pim   Bleser haasjerepje twee 0:38:24
16 543 Louis   Kinsbergen Lsdr mix 0:38:30
17 566 Ruben     Altis gelukt 0:38:37
18 529 Frans   Breg Zuidwal Youngsters 0:38:41
19 528 Dingena van Wayenburg Zuidwal Mixed 0:39:03
20 550 Jeanique de Graaf LoopgroepBunschoten 2 0:39:24
21 586 Michel   Schaap Z2lopers 0:39:59
22 578 Janny     Triathlon Girls 0:40:00
23 545 Roeland   Nagel Ongs 0:40:04
24 548 Rien   Florijn Soester knollen knallers 0:40:07
25 505 Timo   Koelewijn De Canaries 0:41:15
26 542 Marion     Lsdr girls 0:41:46
27 546 Jacinta   Hop Pink Ladies 0:41:51
28 508 E.   Cukien Pijnenburg Master MAX 0:41:57
29 567 Jaco de Graaf De Moedige Broeders 0:42:00
30 530 Ton   Vijgenboom Zuidwal Oldies 0:42:03
31 537 Hendry   Hagedoorn Polynorm - Sales 0:42:12
32 539 Bob   Meester Sportcafé de Kuil 0:43:00
33 515 Monique   Schoon-Oudejans AVN mixed-up 0:43:24
34 526 Ralf van de Kamp de koekebakkers 0:43:40
35 507 Marion   Veldhuizen RunForFUN 0:43:49
36 576 Frans   Witteveen Pijnenburg Five 0:43:51
37 510 Roland   Marges De Afdankertjes 0:44:01
38 535 Frank   Krone Bekke Krone 0:44:20
39 549 Peter-Anne   Blokhuis Het Goede Doel 0:44:58
40 513 Jurgen     BAV DREAMTEAM 0:45:00
41 568 Roel de Graaf Brandweer Bunschoten 0:45:12
42 577 Silvia   Teel team Last Minute 0:45:13
43 527 Lex   Staarman Sjokbokken 0:45:25
44 502 Marjan   Hop Humulus Lupulus 0:45:52
45 582 Werner   Hartog De lachende derde 0:45:58
46 580 Aart   Bijkerk Bij kerk linksaf 0:46:00
47 541 Patrick   Engelsman Lsdr boys 0:46:05
48 522 Anneke   Esman 't Jagertje 0:46:06
49 564 Christina     Girl Power 1 0:47:00
50 575 Shirley   Koelewijn First time 0:47:00
51 571 Marjo   Vijgen Altis The Magic 0:47:11
52 501 Sonja   Kerkdijk AV Veluwe1 0:48:00
53 583 Sylvia van Zandvoort team essie 0:48:02
54 504 Liesbeth   Smulders WELDEXPRESS 0:48:11
55 559 Gerard   Herkes altis veni vidi vici 0:48:12
56 524 Winny van de Geest Q Team 0:48:24
57 516 Yvonne   Tomassen carpe diem 0:48:46
58 511 Henny     Luctor@Eemmeerlopers 0:48:49
59 533 Joop   Boersen Gezond Joggen Leusden 0:49:29
60 561 Ellen   Jagt Fit2Move toppers 0:49:36
61 531 Wijnand   Kort Haasje-repje één 0:49:41
62 547 Anke van Middendorp SPORT '88 0:49:56
63 519 Peter de Graaf five4life 0:50:00
64 554 Irene van Essen Fit In Motion Runners 3 0:50:09
65 573 Jan-Michiel de Graaf Vlugge Vogels 0:50:15
66 512 Margreet   Laseur Nooit gedacht 0:50:27
67 514 Klaas van Dusschoten Los captadores 0:50:31
68 562 Linda   Stroomer Haastige spoed 0:51:23
69 525 Netty     Henkies 1 0:51:34
70 506 Bart van Klinkeren Baarnse Ver-Stappers 0:51:39
71 534 Desiree   Wetters runfungirls 0:52:31
72 557 Hilda     Runningteam Just 4 fun 0:53:00
73 553 Mariska de Groot Fit In Motion Runners 2 0:54:06
74 517 Henk-Jan   Vil B2 0:54:07
75 551 Auke   Wesseling Loopgroep 2000 Vathorst 2 0:59:00
76 581 Agnes   Witte AltisHeckensluyters 1:00:00
77 552 Frank     Fit In Motion Runners 1 1:01:20

 


Terug