Eemmeerloop-oostdijk-banner1.jpg


Estafettelopers 2015 - Etappe 4  (14.120 meter)

 

Stand Startnr Voornaam Voorvoegsl Achternaam Teamnaam Tijd
1 536 Timo van Beek BAAS Running Team 0:49:24
2 582 Gijsbert van de Vuurst De lachende derde 0:51:37
3 587 Sjoerd   Veenma Altismasters 40+ 0:53:00
4 570 Jos   Broekhuis GAC H'sum en JOS 0:54:42
5 523 Izaak de Bruijne Altismasters 5x50 0:55:38
6 585 Thomas van Zoelen Altis FC Tartan 0:56:12
7 515 Jan   Reichardt AVN mixed-up 0:57:40
8 555 Jan-Willem     Loopgroep Bunschoten 1 0:57:50
9 556 Dirk van den Doel 5 voor 50 0:58:00
10 540 Cees   Stolwijk Altis gemengd 0:58:01
11 529 Jeroen   Mast Zuidwal Youngsters 0:59:04
12 557 Jasper     Runningteam Just 4 fun 1:00:00
13 561 Erik van Eijkelenburg Fit2Move toppers 1:00:30
14 530 Erik   Mulder Zuidwal Oldies 1:01:12
15 565 Niek   Visser Pijnenburg Masters 1:01:29
16 545 Wouter   Koelewijn Ongs 1:02:14
17 563 Jos   Bootsman Altis Prestatiegroep 1:02:32
18 550 Marius   Pruis LoopgroepBunschoten 2 1:03:00
19 518 Henk   Speksnijder Loogroep 2000 Vathorst 1 1:04:08
20 568 Tom van de Groep Brandweer Bunschoten 1:04:22
21 544 Tjeerd   Meester haasjerepje twee 1:04:36
22 547 Richard   Hafkamp SPORT '88 1:04:41
23 508 S.   Rasch Pijnenburg Master MAX 1:04:57
24 501 Hans   Alosery AV Veluwe1 1:05:00
25 578 Susan     Triathlon Girls 1:05:04
26 559 Jan van Zwol altis veni vidi vici 1:05:18
27 504 C. van Hooijdonk WELDEXPRESS 1:05:46
28 576 Vincent van Leemt Pijnenburg Five 1:06:20
29 524 Theo   Muijs Q Team 1:06:39
30 519 Roelof   Koelewijn five4life 1:07:00
31 580 Benjamin   Koelewijn Bij kerk linksaf 1:07:00
32 513 Carlo     BAV DREAMTEAM 1:07:41
33 549 Joél   Zwaan Het Goede Doel 1:07:54
34 517 Hendrikus   Bos B2 1:08:09
35 566 Theo   Kamperman Altis gelukt 1:08:33
36 551 Jeroen   Pruim Loopgroep 2000 Vathorst 2 1:08:47
37 586 Bert   Schaap Z2lopers 1:09:26
38 575 Peter   Koelewijn First time 1:10:00
39 537 Henk   Geurts Polynorm - Sales 1:10:07
40 520 Alex   Henskens Altis Aimrunners 1:10:14
41 528 Joop   Majoor Zuidwal Mixed 1:10:25
42 505 Edwil van den Hoogen De Canaries 1:10:41
43 541 Cees   Bast Lsdr boys 1:11:10
44 583 Sophie   Hazenberg team essie 1:11:52
45 522 Martin   Esman 't Jagertje 1:12:02
46 526 Jan-Wouter   Ruizendaal de koekebakkers 1:12:06
47 562 Carla   Hartman Haastige spoed 1:12:30
48 535 Marije   Bekke Bekke Krone 1:12:40
49 553 Christiaan   Wallet Fit In Motion Runners 2 1:13:21
50 511 Krista     Luctor@Eemmeerlopers 1:13:45
51 514 Wilbert van Twillert Los captadores 1:14:09
52 573 Harry van de Vuurst Vlugge Vogels 1:14:20
53 533 Bert te Beek Gezond Joggen Leusden 1:14:50
54 552 Hans     Fit In Motion Runners 1 1:14:52
55 546 Margreet de Jong Pink Ladies 1:14:53
56 581 Ton   Marx AltisHeckensluyters 1:15:00
57 577 Paul   Brouwer team Last Minute 1:15:25
58 527 Leo   Staarman Sjokbokken 1:15:50
59 567 George van Diermen De Moedige Broeders 1:16:00
60 554 Susan   Nijmeger Fit In Motion Runners 3 1:16:04
61 539 Johan   Malenstein Sportcafé de Kuil 1:16:12
62 516 Karina   Hopman carpe diem 1:16:13
63 512 Alinda   Schaap Nooit gedacht 1:17:04
64 564 Anja     Girl Power 1 1:18:17
65 543 Johann   Post Lsdr mix 1:18:30
66 510 Jolanda   Karnegieter De Afdankertjes 1:18:47
67 584 Remko     Persista Runners 1:20:00
68 507 Marianne   Roel RunForFUN 1:20:21
69 542 Mireille     Lsdr girls 1:20:30
70 506 Frik   Sluijter Baarnse Ver-Stappers 1:21:45
71 548 Rik   Zadelhoff Soester knollen knallers 1:22:00
72 531 Sander   Kolsloot Haasje-repje één 1:22:13
73 569 Wilma   Grupstra Fast and Furious Five 1:22:16
74 534 Rianne   Pijpers runfungirls 1:26:05
75 525 Hennie     Henkies 1 1:27:09
76 502 Henk   Hop Humulus Lupulus 1:28:44
77 571 Trudy   Scholten-Lubberink Altis The Magic 1:33:18


Terug