Eemmeerloop-oostdijk-banner1.jpg


Estafettelopers 2015 - Etappe 1  (8.267 meter)

 

Stand Startnr Voornaam Voorvoegsl Achternaam Teamnaam Tijd
1 536 Vincent   Hofmann BAAS Running Team 0:29:14
2 587 Sicco   Bus Altismasters 40+ 0:30:28
3 585 Harm van Dijken Altis FC Tartan 0:30:35
4 565 Bart van de Bunt Pijnenburg Masters 0:30:55
5 563 Zeger   Knipmeijer Altis Prestatiegroep 0:32:08
6 523 Luc   Kepers Altismasters 5x50 0:32:23
7 570 Frans   Looijer GAC H'sum en JOS 0:32:31
8 508 T.   Blom Pijnenburg Master MAX 0:32:36
9 544 Maarten   Koolsloot haasjerepje twee 0:32:50
10 584 Jermaine     Persista Runners 0:33:18
11 540 Marco   Klapwijk Altis gemengd 0:33:38
12 582 André   Kragt De lachende derde 0:34:31
13 578 Ellen     Triathlon Girls 0:35:00
14 555 Willem V     Loopgroep Bunschoten 1 0:35:18
15 566 Franz van Barneveld Altis gelukt 0:35:38
16 515 Peter   Bokkers AVN mixed-up 0:35:50
17 556 Klaas   Schaafsma 5 voor 50 0:35:51
18 528 Ton   Reuser Zuidwal Mixed 0:36:23
19 529 Gertjan   Eekel Zuidwal Youngsters 0:37:08
20 530 Kees   Sosef Zuidwal Oldies 0:37:31
21 550 Paulo   Bigagli LoopgroepBunschoten 2 0:38:51
22 517 Martijn   Westrik B2 0:39:00
23 573 Lambert van Twillert Vlugge Vogels 0:39:20
24 548 Evert ten Kate Soester knollen knallers 0:39:40
25 506 Gertjan   Hooijer Baarnse Ver-Stappers 0:40:08
26 520 Simon   Kalksma Altis Aimrunners 0:40:15
27 567 Klaas de Harder De Moedige Broeders 0:40:42
28 505 Wouter   Koelewijn De Canaries 0:40:44
29 543 Veronique van de Waal Lsdr mix 0:41:00
30 559 Petra   Eckhout altis veni vidi vici 0:41:07
31 554 Jacqueline   Evelaar Fit In Motion Runners 3 0:41:10
32 518 Daniélle   Vink Loogroep 2000 Vathorst 1 0:41:30
33 539 Jaap   Beekhuis Sportcafé de Kuil 0:41:34
34 576 Jan   Schuurman Pijnenburg Five 0:42:11
35 568 Frans   Hartog Brandweer Bunschoten 0:44:04
36 557 Janny     Runningteam Just 4 fun 0:44:15
37 510 Monique   Wilhelm De Afdankertjes 0:44:16
38 511 Koert     Luctor@Eemmeerlopers 0:44:23
39 541 Hans   Schotborgh Lsdr boys 0:44:35
40 542 Cindy     Lsdr girls 0:44:35
41 546 Hennita   Beekhuis Pink Ladies 0:44:54
42 501 Linda   Vloedbeld AV Veluwe1 0:44:57
43 502 Yannicke     Humulus Lupulus 0:45:02
44 516 Gerdien   Heinen carpe diem 0:45:06
45 577 Henri   Kazman team Last Minute 0:45:08
46 553 Arnout   Appels Fit In Motion Runners 2 0:45:18
47 545 Rutger   Nagel Ongs 0:45:42
48 524 Alice ter Haar Q Team 0:45:47
49 561 Mirjam   Aubrey Fit2Move toppers 0:46:47
50 569 Patricia   Post Fast and Furious Five 0:46:50
51 527 Jasmijn van der Heide Sjokbokken 0:46:54
52 533 Onno de Klaver Gezond Joggen Leusden 0:46:57
53 519 En van den Broek five4life 0:47:00
54 571 Hely van Deventer Altis The Magic 0:47:00
55 535 Teun   Krone Bekke Krone 0:47:05
56 525 Yvonne     Henkies 1 0:47:11
57 514 Tim de Graaf Los captadores 0:47:19
58 512 Marieke   Ruizendaal Nooit gedacht 0:47:28
59 504 Ben   Westerhoff WELDEXPRESS 0:47:40
60 562 Erik   Hartman Haastige spoed 0:47:40
61 586 Michelle de Graaf Z2lopers 0:47:56
62 537 Ron   Lammers Polynorm - Sales 0:48:30
63 526 Aljo de Roos de koekebakkers 0:48:39
64 513 Anita     BAV DREAMTEAM 0:48:43
65 564 Maria     Girl Power 1 0:49:08
66 547 Suzan   Poortman SPORT '88 0:50:00
67 507 Carla   Zwanniken RunForFUN 0:50:11
68 531 Tjits de Jong Haasje-repje één 0:50:53
69 583 Ingrid   Vulto team essie 0:51:13
70 534 Iris   Hottinga runfungirls 0:51:14
71 549 Jaap de Graaf Het Goede Doel 0:51:16
72 551 Ester   Kraak Loopgroep 2000 Vathorst 2 0:51:43
73 552 Roos     Fit In Motion Runners 1 0:52:00
74 580 Elise   Bijkerk Bij kerk linksaf 0:52:00
75 522 Rein van Kempen 't Jagertje 0:54:55
76 575 JIm   Hendriks First time 0:55:00
77 581 André   Bolt AltisHeckensluyters 0:55:00

 

Terug