Eemmeerloop-banner2-1024px-178px.jpg


Estafettelopers 2015 - Etappe 3  (9.210 meter)

 

Stand Startnr Voornaam Voorvoegsl Achternaam Teamnaam Tijd
1 536 Rik   Goedhals BAAS Running Team 0:30:26
2 523 Robert-Jan de Kraker Altismasters 5x50 0:34:15
3 587 Robin van de Mast Altismasters 40+ 0:34:54
4 570 Peter   Koens GAC H'sum en JOS 0:35:12
5 540 Frank   Schneijderberg Altis gemengd 0:36:36
6 565 Jan   Stehouwer Pijnenburg Masters 0:36:37
7 556 Jos   Enging 5 voor 50 0:38:05
8 563 Niels   Morpey Altis Prestatiegroep 0:38:08
9 582 Pieter   Walinga De lachende derde 0:38:24
10 548 Janet   Wersa Soester knollen knallers 0:38:40
11 504 Joris   Lindhout WELDEXPRESS 0:38:41
12 555 L-Jan     Loopgroep Bunschoten 1 0:38:41
13 529 Remmelt van Tilburg Zuidwal Youngsters 0:39:21
14 528 Kees   Rijsdijk Zuidwal Mixed 0:39:42
15 508 S.   Vreugdenhil Pijnenburg Master MAX 0:39:52
16 530 Leo   Zandkuijl Zuidwal Oldies 0:39:58
17 557 Henk     Runningteam Just 4 fun 0:40:00
18 515 Wim   Oudejans AVN mixed-up 0:40:55
19 585 Remco   Lonkheet Altis FC Tartan 0:40:58
20 544 Pieter-Willem   Lips haasjerepje twee 0:41:00
21 550 Fake   Schonewille LoopgroepBunschoten 2 0:41:24
22 576 Ron   Harkema Pijnenburg Five 0:43:17
23 569 Edward   Ruigrok Fast and Furious Five 0:43:21
24 566 Nico   Laventen Altis gelukt 0:43:23
25 518 Inge   Bommezijn Loogroep 2000 Vathorst 1 0:43:25
26 541 Niels   Veldhuizen Lsdr boys 0:43:30
27 577 Guus   Sanders team Last Minute 0:43:35
28 545 Johan   Scholten Ongs 0:43:40
29 567 Brian   Koelewijn De Moedige Broeders 0:44:00
30 517 Peterklaas de Harder B2 0:44:15
31 502 Niels   Kieft Humulus Lupulus 0:44:22
32 501 Marike   Robbers AV Veluwe1 0:45:05
33 520 Gerard   Blom Altis Aimrunners 0:45:07
34 514 Jan   Koelewijn Los captadores 0:46:13
35 525 Gwenn     Henkies 1 0:47:00
36 578 Linda     Triathlon Girls 0:47:00
37 581 Michiel   Veldkamp AltisHeckensluyters 0:47:00
38 568 Thomas   Hop Brandweer Bunschoten 0:47:01
39 537 Kelvin van der Duin Polynorm - Sales 0:47:10
40 546 Heleen   Vink Pink Ladies 0:47:15
41 505 Klaas de Graaf De Canaries 0:47:55
42 535 John   Bekke Bekke Krone 0:48:00
43 575 Johan   Haveman First time 0:48:00
44 549 Hillebrand   Huijgen Het Goede Doel 0:48:10
45 547 Sam van Middendorp SPORT '88 0:48:13
46 507 Diana   Rubini RunForFUN 0:48:14
47 511 Henk     Luctor@Eemmeerlopers 0:48:40
48 527 Iris van der Heide Sjokbokken 0:48:50
49 551 Ron   Wesseling Loopgroep 2000 Vathorst 2 0:49:00
50 539 Bert   Hilhorst Sportcafé de Kuil 0:49:01
51 522 Frans   Baar 't Jagertje 0:49:33
52 571 Rita   Ahlers Altis The Magic 0:50:00
53 580 Claudia   Henchel Bij kerk linksaf 0:50:00
54 584 Petra     Persista Runners 0:50:00
55 573 Sybrand   Dijkema Vlugge Vogels 0:50:05
56 510 Pim   Molenaar De Afdankertjes 0:50:20
57 564 Eefje     Girl Power 1 0:50:45
58 519 Mark   Nederhof five4life 0:51:00
59 526 Peterklaas   Hartog de koekebakkers 0:51:26
60 561 Liesbeth   Delhaas Fit2Move toppers 0:51:33
61 542 Tess     Lsdr girls 0:51:44
62 516 Madeleine   Koelewijn carpe diem 0:52:16
63 562 Femke   Veenstra Haastige spoed 0:52:16
64 524 Karina de vries Q Team 0:52:46
65 533 Alex van de Wijk Gezond Joggen Leusden 0:52:48
66 534 Suzanne   Gruizinga runfungirls 0:53:04
67 552 Mirella     Fit In Motion Runners 1 0:54:04
68 531 Hannah   Truijman Haasje-repje één 0:54:07
69 506 Harold   Kuijpers Baarnse Ver-Stappers 0:54:17
70 512 Gerda van de Geest Nooit gedacht 0:54:43
71 583 Esther van Oostrum team essie 0:55:17
72 513 Sabine     BAV DREAMTEAM 0:56:07
73 586 Walter   Schaap Z2lopers 0:57:32
74 543 Kees   Hinderks Lsdr mix 1:02:22
75 559 Jan   Veerkamp altis veni vidi vici 1:03:00
76 553 Marike van den Heuvel Fit In Motion Runners 2 1:03:39
77 554 Petra   Vogtschmidt Fit In Motion Runners 3 1:07:07

 

Terug