Onze-vereniging-banner-1024-176.jpg

       Eindstand baancompetitie seizoen 2016-2017      
                     
Stand Naam Voornaam 3000 m punten 2000 m punten 1000 m punten # Punten
1 Muijs Theo 11:13 90 07:19 88 03:17 79 3 257
2 Ruizendaal Edward 12:22 99 07:45 93 03:35 86 3 278
3 Koelewijn Hille 13:17 106 08:10 98 03:39 88 3 292
4 Roos Zeger 13:59 112 08:27 101 03:45 90 3 303
5 de Graaf Aleida 14:32 116 09:22 112 04:20 104 3 332
6 Hoek Kees 15:39 125 09:50 118 04:12 101 3 344
7 Jong de  Kim 15:11 121 09:53 119 04:23 105 3 345
8 Dijkema Siebrand 16:45 134 09:56 119 04:36 110 3 363
9 van Halteren Ad 15:25 123 10:28 126 04:47 115 3 364
10 Koelewijn Vok 15:25 123 11:18 136 05:20 128 3 387
11 Jong de  Janny 16:33 132 11:53 143 05:09 124 3 399
12 Beukers Dineke 16:59 136 11:30 138 05:18 127 3 401
13 Jong de  Herma 19:00 152 13:47 165 05:35 134 3 451
14 Hoolwerf Hillie 19:56 159 14:20 172 06:24 154 3 485
15 Schellart Jos 24:17 194 16:51 202 07:52 189 3 585
16 Staal Henk     09:53 119 04:18 103 2 222
17 Koppenol Annika 14:24 115 09:07 109     2 224
18 de Graaf Rini     10:03 121 04:42 113 2 234
19 Kardol José     10:32 126 04:30 108 2 234
20 Hagebeuk Rianne     10:25 125 04:43 113 2 238
21 Haandrikman Annelies 15:50 127     04:39 112 2 239
22 Nieuwboer Kristien     10:39 128 05:00 120 2 248
23 van de Geest Winny     11:50 142 04:40 112 2 254
24 Beekhuis Daniële 16:56 135     05:01 120 2 255
25 de Graaf Hip     11:18 136 05:09 124 2 260
26 Reichardt Anja 17:29 140     05:06 122 2 262
27 Verhoef Yvonne 14:55 119     06:00 144 2 263
28 Hendriksen Mariëlle 16:36 133 11:17 135     2 268
29 Vries de Karina 16:22 131 11:17 142     2 273
30 Beukers Aletta 17:12 138 11:19 136     2 274
31 Koelewijn Albert     12:56 155 05:34 135 2 290
32 Huijgen Annemarie     13:37 163 05:37 135 2 298
33 de Graaf Mathilde 21:30 172 11:00 132     2 304
34 van Gelder Ton         04:03 97 1 97
35 Duijst Jaap     08:15 99     1 99
36 Veldhuizen Ryanne         04:34 110 1 110
37 Bos-Heinen Alice     09:26 113     1 113
38 Wolbeek Simone         04:44 114 1 114
39 Vreeswijk Tessa         04:48 115 1 115
40 de Jong Ellen         04:50 116 1 116
41 Goor v Wus 14:32 116         1 116
42 Rombouts Romey         04:50 116 1 116
43 Nijenhuis Heidi         04:53 117 1 117
44 Beentjes Jan          04:55 118 1 118
45 Bos Lammert     09:48 118     1 118
46 Beentjes Gerard         04:57 119 1 119
47 de Jong Magreet     09:56 119     1 119
48 Diermen Jos     10:00 120     1 120
49 Koelewijn Susanne     10:06 121     1 121
50 Krone Johan         05:03 121 1 121
51 Damen Sabina 15:33 124         1 124
52 Reichardt Kirsten     10:20 124     1 124
53 Heijnen Janneke         05:22 129 1 129
54 Huijgen Erika         05:26 130 1 130
55 Heynen Janny     11:06 133     1 133
56 Veldhuizen  Anouk 16:46 134         1 134
57 Reynols Leonie 16:54 135         1 135
58 Haar ter Margré 17:03 136         1 136
59 Vedder Alice 17:03 136         1 136
60 Veldhuizen  Gerjan 17:00 136         1 136
61 Schotsman Linda     12:50 154     1 154
62 Diermen Joke     13:47 165     1 165
63 Schie v Connie 22:30 180         1 180