Onze-vereniging-banner-1024-176.jpg

 
Eindstand Baancompetitie 2014-2015

 

Stand Naam Voornaam 3000 m punten 1500 m punten 800 m punten # Puntentotaal
1 Ruizendaal (1)
Edward 13:24 107 05:57 95 02:47 84 3 286
2 Koppenol (1)
Annika 15:02 120 06:55 111 03:04 92 3 323
3 Goor van (2)
Wus 14:58 120 06:45 108 03:28 104 3 332
4 Hoek (3)
Kees 15:51 127 07:10 115 03:19 100 3 342
5 Bos (2)
Alice 15:23 123 07:18 117 03:27 104 3 344
6 Geest van de (3)
Winny 15:23 123 07:44 124 03:32 106 3 353
7 Veldhuizen Gert Jan 16:27 132 07:49 125 03:40 110 3 367
8 Jong de Janny 16:09 129 07:56 127 03:45 113 3 369
9 Beukers Aletta 19:00 152 08:35 137 04:04 122 3 411
10 Huijgen Annemarie 18:07 145 08:53 142 04:12 126 3 413
11 Verhoef Yvonne 18:47 150 08:55 143 04:14 127 3 420
12 Koelewijn Albert 18:41 149 09:34 153 04:27 134 3 436
13 Hoolwerf Hillie 19:41 157 09:14 148 04:44 142 3 447
14 Schellart Jos 22:54 183 10:56 175 05:43 172 3 530
15 Vuurst v d Jaap Jan 11:56 95     03:00 90 2 185
16 Muijs Theo 12:43 102 05:43 91     2 193
17 Staal Henk 13:56 111     03:03 92 2 203
18 Gelder v Ton 14:35 117 06:26 103     2 220
19 Koelewijn Tjeerd 14:48 118 06:54 110     2 228
20 Krone Johan 15:53 127 07:18 117     2 244
21 Wolbeek Simone 16:21 131     03:47 114 2 245
22 Beukers Dineke 16:30 132 07:58 127     2 259
23 Reichardt Anja 18:00 144 07:54 126     2 270
24 Hagebeuk Rianne 18:19 147 08:28 135     2 282
25 Diermen van Peter         03:20 100 1 100
26 Pijpers Rianne         03:26 103 1 103
27 Haar van de Ad         03:27 104 1 104
28 Lummel van Paul         03:31 106 1 106
29 Beentjes Gerard     06:41 107     1 107
30 Vedder Alice         03:34 107 1 107
31 Haandrikman Annelies         03:36 108 1 108
32 Vink Heleen     06:45 108     1 108
33 Beukers Ruud     06:50 109     1 109
34 Koelewijn Gea     06:58 111     1 111
35 Graaf de Richard     07:05 113     1 113
36 Hubertse Erik     07:03 113     1 113
37 Dijkema Siebrand     07:06 114     1 114
38 Diermen van Jacob     07:12 115     1 115
39 Schuur van de Johanna     07:12 115     1 115
40 Graaf de Riny     07:19 117     1 117
41 Haar van de Ad     07:19 117     1 117
42 Lummel van Andres     07:17 117     1 117
43 Graaf de Hip         03:58 119 1 119
44 Nijenhuis Heidi         03:57 119 1 119
45 Ruizendaal Jan     07:28 119     1 119
46 Veldhuizen Rianne     07:32 121     1 121
47 Graaf de Tijmen     07:38 122     1 122
48 Ruizendaal Bianca         04:04 122 1 122
49 Lummel van Andrea         04:05 123 1 123
50 Lummel van Paul     07:41 123     1 123
51 Dijk van Gert     07:45 124     1 124
52 Ruizendaal Maria     07:46 124     1 124
53 Schie van Connie         04:08 124 1 124
54 Vedder Alice     07:46 124     1 124
55 Haandrikman Annelies     07:49 125     1 125
56 Duijst Gea         04:12 126 1 126
57 Koelewijn Johan         04:16 128 1 128
58 Haar ter Alice 16:18 130         1 130
59 Haar ter Margré     08:06 130     1 130
60 Lummel van Andrea     08:14 132     1 132
61 Koelewijn Vok 16:39 133         1 133
62 Geest van de Aly     08:24 134     1 134
63 Beukers Géretta     08:28 135     1 135
64 Nagel Lisanne 16:54 135         1 135
65 Boon Laura 17:22 139         1 139
66 Schie van Connie     08:48 141     1 141
67 Hoek Marjan     09:08 146     1 146
68 Leeuwen van Boukje     09:14 148     1 148
69 Zoest van Mariênne     09:34 153     1 153
70 Barmentloo Ria     09:36 154     1 154
71 Graaf de Mirjam     09:40 155     1 155
72 Jong de Herma 19:41 157         1 157
73 Graaf de Mijam     09:58 159     1 159

 

 Terug